2019 MAIS OVERALL BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT

 

 

41

JACKSON ACADEMY

HILLCREST CHRISTIAN

AAA #2

HARTFIELD ACADEMY

AAAA-D2 #3

AAA #3

SIMPSON ACADEMY

AAAA-D2 #1

CLINTON CHRISTIAN

HERITAGE ACADEMY

AAA #1

HARTFIELD ACADEMY

AAAA-D2 #3

OT

JACKSON ACADEMY

AAA #2

OT

LEAKE ACADEMY

HERITAGE ACADEMY

AAA #1

HILLCREST CHRISTIAN

AAA #1

HILLCREST CHRISTIAN

AAA #2

TUESDAY 10:00 AM

AA #1

 

LAMAR CHRISTIAN

 

AAAA-D2 #3

PILLOW ACADEMY

51

68

54

MONDAY 4:15 PM

LAMAR SCHOOL

47

AAAA-D2 #2

COLUMBIA ACADEMY

37

AAA #2

TUESDAY 12:30 PM

SIMPSON ACADEMY

57

AAAA-D2 #1

CLAIBORNE ACADEMY

26

A #3

 

 

64

WEDNESDAY 3:15 PM

JACKSON ACADEMY

AAAA-D1 #1

 

WEDNESDAY 10:00 AM

WEDNESDAY 12:30 PM

WEDNESDAY 5:45 PM

FRIDAY 1:00 PM

FRIDAY 2:15 PM

SATURDAY 1:00 PM

MONDAY 11:00 AM

A #1

TENSAS ACADEMY

33

CENTRAL HINDS

54

AAA #3

MONDAY 1:30 PM

JACKSON PREP

39

AAAA-D1 #2

BROOKHAVEN ACA.

46

AA #2

 

61

 

TUESDAY 5:45 PM

AAA #1

LEAKE ACADEMY

38

MRA

35

AAAA-D1 #3

 

 

75

TUESDAY 3:15 PM

MARVELL ACADEMY

29

A #2

MANCHESTER ACADEMY

61

AA #3

 

 

44

 

 

23

36

 

 

50

 

 

55

 

 

45

 

 

48

 

 

33

 

 

45

 

 

CENTRAL HINDS

AAA #3

LAMAR SCHOOL

AAAA-D2 #2

BROOKHAVEN ACA.

AA #2

PILLOW ACADEMY

AAAA-D2 #3

OT

SIMPSON ACADEMY

AAAA-D2 #1

MANCHESTER ACADEMY

AA #3

LEAKE ACADEMY

AAA #1

PILLOW ACADEMY

AAAA-D2 #3

LAMAR SCHOOL

AAAA-D2 #2

SIMPSON ACADEMY

AAAA-D2 #1

AAA #1

LAMAR SCHOOL

AAAA-D2 #2

LEAKE ACADEMY

AAA #1

WEDNESDAY 4:30 PM

MRA

AAAA-D1 #1

WEDNESDAY 11:15 AM

WEDNESDAY 2:00 PM

WEDNESDAY 7:00 PM

FRIDAY 6:00 PM

FRIDAY 7:15 PM

SATURDAY 3:00PM

MONDAY 5:45 PM

AAAA-D2 #2

COPIAH ACADEMY

63

HILLCREST CHRISTIAN

79

AAA #2

 

55

60

MONDAY 12:15 PM

AA #1

BROOKHAVEN ACA.

48

HARTFIELD ACADEMY

60

AAAA-D2 #3

TUESDAY 11:15 AM

WEST MEMPHIS

40

A #1

CANTON ACADEMY

51

AAA #3

42

 

 

TUESDAY 2:00 PM

AAAA-D2 #1

SIMPSON ACADEMY

62

UNION CHRISTIAN

A #3

49

 

48

 

MONDAY 3:00 PM

JACKSON ACADEMY

54

AAAA-D1 #2

MARSHALL ACADEMY

47

AA #2

TUESDAY 7:00 PM

AAA #1

HERITAGE ACADEMY

36

JACKSON PREP

AAAA-D1 #3

32

 

 

64

TUESDAY 4:30 PM

DESOTO SCHOOL

42

A #2

CLINTON CHRISTIAN

AA #3

61

40

58

45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

34

 

59

 

 

50

 

 

45

 

 

52

 

 

81

AAAA-D1 #2

CANTON ACADEMY

AA #3

AAAA-D1 #2

HERITAGE ACADEMY